Template:Trans-SiberianTOC: Difference between revisions
From AlanMacek.com Photos
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellpadding="1" style="float: right; border: 1px solid #8888aa; background: #f7f8ff; padding: 5px; font-size: 85%; margin: 0 15px 0 15px;" | {| cellpadding="1" style="float: right; border: 1px solid #8888aa; background: #f7f8ff; padding: 5px; font-size: 85%; margin: 0 15px 0 15px;" | ||
| style="background: #ccf; text-align: center;" | '''Trans-Siberian Trip''' | | style="background: #ccf; text-align: center;" | '''[[Trans-Siberian|Trans-Siberian Trip]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Trans-Siberian - St. Petersburg and Moscow|St. Petersburg and Moscow]] | |[[Trans-Siberian - St. Petersburg and Moscow|St. Petersburg and Moscow]] | ||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Trans-Siberian - Crossing Russia to Siberia|The Trans-Siberian]] | |[[Trans-Siberian - Crossing Russia to Siberia|The Trans-Siberian]] | ||
|- | |||
| ... [[Trans-Siberian - More on the Trans-Siberian|more photos]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Trans-Siberian - Mongolia|Mongolia]] | |[[Trans-Siberian - Mongolia|Mongolia]] | ||
|- | |||
| ... [[Trans-Siberian - More on Mongolia|more photos]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Trans-Siberian - China|China]] | |[[Trans-Siberian - China|China]] | ||
|- | |||
| ... [[Trans-Siberian - More on China|more photos]] | |||
|} | |} |